MENU

College Awards

sub-menu-arrow

    Spring Awards

    Eligible Candidates for the Martin Luther King Peace and Justice Scholarship 2014-2015

    Ms. Lauren A. Akre
    Ms. Jordan E. Albrecht
    Ms. Anna M. Barclay
    Ms. Ellen N. Behnke
    Ms. Karrington R. Bell
    Ms. Cassandra M. Bennett
    Ms. Delaney D. Borst
    Mr. Joshua A. Bradshaw
    Ms. Bernadette A. Brehm
    Ms. Jennifer E. Brogley
    Ms. Brenna M. Burgart
    Mr. Adam M. Burkart
    Mr. Lorenzo A. Cortez
    Mr. Christian Cruz
    Mr. Austin S. DeMoss
    Ms. Halie R. Denlinger
    Mr. Matthew J. DePauw
    Ms. Ashley K. DeYoung
    Ms. Jordyn A. Dolphin
    Ms. Jessica A. Donar
    Ms. Harley N. Douglas
    Ms. Elisabeth K. Dowling
    Ms. Emily E. Duehr
    Ms. Taylar L. Estal
    Mr. Lucas R. Fangmann
    Ms. RachelAnn M. Frye
    Ms. Ellen K. Funke
    Ms. Zula N. Garab
    Ms. Cassidy J. Gavin-Hennings
    Mr. Austin P. Gehl
    Mr. Joshua J. Harbaugh
    Ms. Rebekah G. Harvey
    Ms. Morgan C. Hazer
    Mr. Evan J. Heer
    Mr. Evan D. Heil
    Ms. Anna E. Herber
    Ms. Katherine A. Herrig
    Mary B. Hinz
    Mr. Andrew E. Hosch
    Mr. Trey W. Jansen
    Ms. Tiffany G. Junk
    Ms. Georgeena A. Kalb
    Ms. Rachel J. King
    Ms. Molly K. Kleppin
    Ms. Ashley N. Koopmann
    Ms. Theresa C. Koos
    Ms. Preston J. Kopp
    Ms. Victoria V. Kuznetsova
    Ms. Kayla A. Kyle
    Mr. Brian Lacy
    Ms. Tiffany M. Leeser
    Ms. Lailani C. Llave
    Ms. Aspen E. Lynch
    Mr. Jacob D. Maaske
    Mr. Adam C. Manternach
    Ms. Ashlyn M. Manternach
    Ms. Morgan E. McAleer
    Mr. Kevin P. McCray
    Ms. Madison N. Metzger
    Ms. Amanda M. Meyers
    Ms. Carly R. Miller
    Mr. Lukas R. Mitchell
    Ms. Grace E. Molony
    Ms. Mercedes J. Munoz
    Ms. Kylie B. Murphy
    Ms. Natascha M. Myers
    Ms. Nicole M. Nauman
    Mr. Luke T. North
    Ms. Kayla J. O'Brien
    Ms. Myranda E. O'Meara
    Ms. Paige L. Paisley
    Ms. Emily L. Pape
    Ms. Angela M. Pasker
    Ms. Jennifer M. Petkoff
    Ms. Christine M. Piasecki
    Ms. Taylor A. Prier
    Mr. Skyler L. Quade
    Ms. Caitlyn B. Qualley
    Ms. Carrie L. Rawson
    Ms. Lauren K. Reagan
    Mr. Liam A. Rettenmeier
    Ms. Maranda N. Ricker
    Ms. Mikayla J. Riley
    Ms. Marissa L. Roberts
    Ms. Kaylee J. Ross
    Ms. Rebekah M. Ross
    Ms. Lily J. Rottinghaus
    Ms. Jenica C. Rubner
    Mr. Ryan A. Ryba
    Ms. Mariah R. Schmelzer
    Mr. Mark A. Schmidt
    Ms. CaSondra E. Serres
    Ms. Sasha M. Smith
    Ms. Amberly A. Solorzano
    Mr. Robert J. Specht
    Ms. Jessica R. Spooner
    Ms. Samantha M. Stevens
    Ms. Devan L. Stieber
    Ms. Cassandra J. Stuflick
    Ms. Kelsey R. Szymanski
    Ms. Nicole L. Terzano-Borovic
    Mr. Joshua M. Thurm
    Ms. Jody L. Tomkins
    Ms. Alison A. Trost
    Mr. Aaron R. Turner
    Ms. Vanessa P. Ulloa
    Ms. Allison M. Waliczek
    Ms. Ashley R. Werner
    Ms. Jordan M. Wienen
    Ms. Leah R. Winkers
    Mr. Preston M. Wolter
    Mr. Mark J. Zalaznik
    Mr. Jovany Zuniga

     
      • Dec-Jan CORE
      • Founders' Society
      • Clarke Academy Summer Camps and Academies