MENU

College Awards

sub-menu-arrow

    Spring Awards

    Eligible Candidates for the Martin Luther King Peace and Justice Scholarship 2013-2014

    Ms. Lucinda M. Althoff
    Ms. Ellie M. Ament
    Ms. Kaity M. Anderson
    Mr. David A. Arms
    Mr. Nickolas J. Barker
    Ms. Sarah E. Baule
    Ms. Hailee R. Beals
    Ms. Andrea N. Becker
    Ms. Mariah J. Bergan
    Ms. Allyson P. Bergthold
    Ms. Cheryl L. Birch
    Ms. Molly S. Blackbourn
    Ms. Vicki L. Blake
    Ms. Sarah E. Boeckenstedt
    Ms. Ashley A. Boleyn
    Ms. Emily E. Brachman
    Mr. Mitchell J. Brant
    Ms. Kathryn M. Broghammer
    Ms. Krista K. Bushkofsky
    Ms. Sarah K. Chartier
    Ms. Diana A. Clark
    Mr. Dillon M. Coates
    Mr. Kyle J. Collins
    Mr. Joshua J. Connolly
    Ms. Brittani N. Cornwell
    Ms. Kelly L. Crabill
    Ms. Jennifer M. Davis
    Ms. Jodi L. Deckert
    Ms. Kyra N. DeSchepper
    Mr. Michael S. Detert
    Mr. Sean D. DeVries
    Ms. Kristin R. Dunne
    Ms. Heather A. Durkin
    Mr. Anthony N. Ebel
    Ms. Rachel D. Ehlers
    Ms. Ashley A. Ernst
    Ms. Kelsey A. Ernst
    Ms. Kelsey D. Ewing
    Mr. Kevin P. Fitzgibbons
    Ms. April M. Flood
    Ms. Shanna D. Forbes
    Mr. Joseph V. Forrest
    Ms. Letrisha R. Foster
    Ms. Grace E. Frederick
    Ms. Megan R. Fuhrman
    Mr. Robert J. Gallagher
    Mr. Samuel J. Giegerich
    Ms. Jennifer A. Glawe
    Ms. Lynnette V. Goedken
    Ms. Tanya R. Goesse
    Ms. Hannah M. Goldsmith
    Ms. Theresa C. Grady
    Ms. Abby L. Green
    Mr. Kohl W. Gregory
    Mr. Austin J. Habel
    Ms. Amanda A. Hamilton
    Ms. Olivia S. Harris
    Ms. Mary E. Hemm
    Ms. Jessica A. Henrichson
    Mr. John C. Herber
    Ms. Tammy M. Higdon
    Ms. Samantha L. Hilby
    Ms. Katelyn E. Hoppman
    Ms. Stephanie T. Kasiurak
    Ms. Hanna M. Kasten
    Mr. Thomas D. Keene
    Ms. Nicolle A. Kelchen
    Ms. Kami P. Kirchner
    Ms. Sarah M. Kitch
    Ms. Karyn A. Kuennen
    Ms. Alexandra L. Kurauskas
    Ms. Jessica N. Lachman
    Mr. Brian Lacy
    Mr. Brett LaMere
    Ms. Amber R. Langel
    Ms. Lana M. Larson
    Ms. Shayla A. Laughlin
    Ms. K'Lynn E. Lawver
    Ms. Stephanie A. Leahr
    Ms. Taylor J. Luczak
    Ms. Thea M. Manternach
    Mr. Milton S. Matson
    Mr. Nick May
    Ms. Carley E. McDonald
    Ms. Chelsea R. McManus
    Mr. Nathan M. McMullen
    Ms. Taylor M. Mericle
    Ms. Emily J. Merritt
    Mr. Eric R. Meyer
    Ms. Kathleen A. Michel
    Ms. Jamie M. Millius
    Mr. Samuel E. Mills
    Ms. Bree A. Moore
    Ms. Meggan E. Mumaw
    Mr. Kevin J. Murphy
    Mr. David A. Neis
    Ms. Myra J. Nichols
    Mr. Damian A. O'Hare
    Mr. Anthony S. Pantaleo
    Mr. Austin J. Perry
    Ms. Paige M. Peters
    Ms. Jenna C. Petsche
    Ms. Molly E. Plumley
    Mr. Braydon L. Poole
    Ms. Breland R. Prochaska
    Ms. Ina B. Pruzinskis
    Ms. Tristan R. Randall
    Ms. Morgan M. Reining
    Ms. Madison A. Rhymes
    Ms. Kristie A. Rice-Melvin
    Ms. Jadelyn M. Rohach
    Ms. Allison M. Roth
    Ms. Shannon M. Roth
    Ms. Katelyn M. Roussel
    Ms. Bobbi L. Rowe
    Ms. Renee L. Scheitzach
    Ms. Jennifer C. Schlueter
    Mr. William J. Schwalb
    Mr. Patrick M. Shea
    Mr. Jonathan W. Shepherd
    Mr. Taylor H. Shively
    Mr. Ryan P. Siems
    Ms. Karan M. Sieverding
    Ms. Jayde D. Sleeth
    Ms. Moriah A. Small
    Ms. Allison L. Smith
    Ms. Makenzie C. Soat
    Ms. Morgan E. Steines
    Mr. Jeffrey J. Stohlmeyer
    Ms. Chelsea A. Stratton
    Mr. Johnathan E. Sturtz
    Ms. Kaitlyn N. Svestka
    Mr. Daniel J. Tatara
    Mr. Thomas S. Taylor
    Ms. Austyn J. Thier
    Mr. Cameron A. Tiernan
    Ms. Courtney A. Till
    Ms. Lindsey R. Till
    Ms. Paige E. Tomson
    Ms. Amanda L. Turnis
    Mr. Joseph Wagner, III
    Mr. Brendan R. Walters
    Mr. Dillon S. Waschenbach
    Mr. Mitchell J. Whalen
    Mr. Trey N. Wiedmann
    Ms. Emily C. Wineinger
    Ms. Molly E. Wubben
    Ms. Jalessa M. Wyatt

      • Graduate Degree Programs
      • Golf Classic 2014
      • Clarke Academy Summer Camps and Academies